Bollywood Galiyara

Silence – Official Trailer (Malayalam) | R Madhavan, Anushka Shetty | Amazon Original Movie | Oct 2

Silence - Official Trailer (Malayalam) | R Madhavan, Anushka Shetty | Amazon Original Movie | Oct 2
Videos Web Series

Sponsored

38 comments

GAURAB DEY 2020-09-21 at 14:18

Ha ha haramiyo har language may Karo bus Hindi mai mat karo

Just kidding anyways awesome trailer

Bihari Hu 2020-09-21 at 14:20

Hindi layo na ve kuch
Kya malyalam
Telugu

ABHI MANYU 2020-09-21 at 14:21

Editing moshamano?
Atho Dubbing ano Mosham?
Atho Qualityano mosham?
Manasilavunilla…enthayalum entho prashnamund

Ganesh Sena 2020-09-21 at 14:21

Sweetie

Arif 2020-09-21 at 14:21

Rip SUSHANT singh rajput😭😭😭😭😭😭😭

Annika Strong 2020-09-21 at 14:22

Very happy 😍💋 💝💖♥️❤️

kumar swamy 2020-09-21 at 14:24

Kannada dali dubb mdi

Abin Jose 2020-09-21 at 14:25

Expectation at peak

Rizwan Khan 2020-09-21 at 14:25

Why not in Hindi

Ranju Mourya 2020-09-21 at 14:27

Pls make dubbed in hindi

anil kumar 2020-09-21 at 14:28
GH EDITS 2020-09-21 at 14:28

Hindi me bhi layo plz.

PERK 2020-09-21 at 14:29

Prabhas fans hit a like

Alice Alive 2020-09-21 at 14:30

Don't expect too much

Aditya Ram 2020-09-21 at 14:33

दोस्तों ये विडियो देखिये उम्मीद करता हूँ आपको पसंद आयेंगी

https://youtu.be/WRsTwMr8K8M

ranbirdvn rd 2020-09-21 at 14:36

Sweety😑😍😍😍😍😍

Pradnya Nikam 2020-09-21 at 14:38

Please release Hindi trailer

Mathwog Gowtham 2020-09-21 at 14:43

Dai original movie ah echa pasangala Spanish movie Julia eyes copy adichitu ooolu vidriya

MIDHUN DINESH 2020-09-21 at 14:46

One And Only "LADY SUPERSTAR"❤️🙏

DHRUV RAVAL 2020-09-21 at 14:52

Background score is so involving….like it

ABHIRAM S 2020-09-21 at 14:58

Waiting 😘😘

COOL GURU EXTREME FUN 2020-09-21 at 14:59

അക്ക ഉയിർ 💪❤❤❤❤

COOL GURU EXTREME FUN 2020-09-21 at 14:59

ബാഹുബലിയിലെ ദേവസേനക്ക് ശേഷം അനുഷ്ക്കയുടെ ശക്തമായ തിരിച്ചുവരവ്. ഇതൂ പൊളിക്കുട

COOL GURU EXTREME FUN 2020-09-21 at 15:00

After Bahubali…she is back.. Lady superstar Anushka Shetty

COOL GURU EXTREME FUN 2020-09-21 at 15:01

മലയാളികൾ ഉണ്ടോ ഇവിടെ ????

sai kumar 2020-09-21 at 15:02

When you realise the BGM is copied from payback2 game..🤨🤨🤨

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2aYq2tvtxB4&t=1s

Hindustan Tractors & Food 2020-09-21 at 15:04

भाई और बहनों में गरीब किसान हूँ । में बहुत #मेहनत कर रहा हूं। मेरे Youtube चैनल की स्पोट करों जी l चैनल को #Subcribe करों जी #धन्यवाद

https://youtu.be/q0500J245U8

Rahul Kumar 2020-09-21 at 15:06

Please make it in hindi

Jack 2020-09-21 at 15:10

Gopi Sunder Music 🙌

Sachin G Semwal 2020-09-21 at 15:11

plz also release in Hindi

Raja Kasukurthi 2020-09-21 at 15:11

Nice trilar Anushka shetty good perfemence including totally is very well thank you

SAMIRAN KONAR 2020-09-21 at 15:26

Please debut in Hindi 🙏

Madhuri Reddy 2020-09-21 at 15:31

Sweety ❤️🔥

Arjun Thomas 2020-09-21 at 15:36

ഗോപി സുന്ദർ 😍

Bhayankar Reviews 2020-09-21 at 15:52

awesome trailer 👍

Abhishek Sawant 2020-09-21 at 15:55

Mike madson in an indian movie🔥🔥🔥

fahad beats 2020-09-21 at 16:03

ഇതെന്തോന്നാടെ മലയാളികൾ ഇങ്ങ് പോര് dub ദുരന്തം 😬

SAI KRISHNA 2020-09-21 at 16:05

Only came for anushka, the queen of tollywood😇❤❤

Leave a Comment

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More